Back to tattoolettering.net

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tattoolettering.net ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.527040 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
LiveRamp, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mobsuccess
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADSOCY
Inskin Media LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adhese
lead alliance GmbH
Addrelevance
Insticator, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
video intelligence AG
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Between Exchange
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BritePool Inc
vitrado GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Kwanko
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Strossle International AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
Cxense ASA
Kairos Fire
Remixd Media, Inc.
GeoProve
YOC AG
Apester Ltd
adhood.com
Onfocus (Adagio)
Content Ignite
ARKHEUS
Timehop, Inc.
Threedium
EMX Digital LLC
Gemius SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
INNITY
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Mobile Professionals BV
Opinary GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Kairion GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
PubMatic, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Smartology Limited
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
OpenX
1plusX AG
plista GmbH
Knorex
Vidoomy Media SL
Jampp LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spotible
TripleLift, Inc.
Adikteev
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Neodata Group srl
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Spoods GmbH
BILENDI SA
Smaato, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AdsWizz Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Kameleoon SAS
Jetpack Digital LLC
AWIN AG
IQM CORPORATION
Tangoo Srl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OneTag Limited
DNA-I.COM
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Optomaton UG
The MediaGrid Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Viralize SRL
Commanders Act
Hivestack Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Audience Network
Protected Media LTD
MobileFuse LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Kargo Global Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
RTB House S.A.
Converge-Digital
Eulerian Technologies
Noster Finance S.L.
diva-e products
Samsung Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Realeyes OU
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
Adpone SL
Captify Technologies Limited
SYNC
Smadex SL
ad6media
audio content & control GmbH
TX Group AG
Solution coupons
Nexx360
VLYBY Digital GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Objective Partners BV
Meetrics GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Mintegral international limited
iProspect GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
GumGum, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Passendo Aps
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DAZN Media Services Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SpearAd GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
WhatRocks Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
PROXISTORE
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
INFOnline GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
Trinity Audio
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pulse Innovations Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Keymantics
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Market Resource Partners LLC
adbility media GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
DistroScale, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
MISSENA
BidBerry SRL
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
1Agency
Frameplay Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Dentsu London Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Media Square
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arrivalist Co
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Habu
LifeStreet Corporation
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AirGrid LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Powerspace
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Scene Stealer Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
GfK SE
Adnuntius AS
Terminus Software Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
NOW GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
respondi AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
DynAdmic
Impact Tech Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Goodeed
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Duration Media, LLC.
AdQuiver Media SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Golden Bees
Blue
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
StackAdapt
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Google Advertising Products
HUAWEI Ads
Flashtalking, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Digital East GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
YouGov
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Triple13 Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
InsurAds Technologies SA.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Publisher First, Inc.
MyTraffic
Mars Media Group
Sirdata
ADman Interactive SLU
A.Mob
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
dataXtrade GmbH
Yieldlab AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Experian Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Bidtellect, Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Webgains GmbH
zeotap GmbH
: Tappx
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
AntVoice
Radio Net Media Limited
ADventori SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Madington
The Ozone Project Limited
Digiseg ApS
Weborama
Better Banners A/S
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
AuDigent
MARKETPERF CORP
Converto AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Audienzz AG
Opti Digital SAS
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
Brave People Ltd.
jsdelivr.com
Sparklit Networks Inc
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TabMo SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Alphalyr SAS
Velocity Made Good LLC
Spotad
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Hybrid Theory
AUDIOMOB LTD
LEESTEN INC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Collective Europe Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ensighten
Playrcart Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Prebid.org
CIBLECLIC
Epsilon
Roq.ad Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ermes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
NeuStar, Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Nativo, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
AudienceRun corp
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
The Trade Desk
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
SITU8ED SA
eBay Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Cint AB
Cluep LLC
Persona.ly
Avantis Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Blis Media Limited
Affle International
OnAudience Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Comscore B.V.
Telaria, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Venatus Media Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axonix LTD
Dugout Ltd
NEORY GmbH
SoundCast
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Pinpoll GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Delta Projects AB
smartclip Europe GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Mediakeys Platform
ScaleMonk Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Deutsche Post AG
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
uppr GmbH
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Permutive Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
PML Innovative Media
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mindlytix SAS
Happydemics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Browsi
adality GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
Impactify
TargetVideo GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Justpremium BV
Mobfox US LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
numberly
NEXD
Notify
BLIINK SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Unruly Group LLC
SheMedia, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Norstat AS
AAX LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
remerge GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoEdge
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Unruly Group Ltd
Permodo GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Avocet Systems Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Zeta Global
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audiencerate LTD
Widespace AB
Teroa S.A.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
appTV Ltd.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Jellyfish France
Bombora Inc.
Sublime
On Device Research Limited
Nubo LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Blingby LLC
ID5 Technology SAS
Bucksense Inc
Improve Digital BV
Samba TV UK Limited
Next Media
Upwave Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Solocal
Vidazoo Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Fusio by S4M
Adtube AS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Konodrac S.L.
ETARGET SE
Fyber
Triapodi Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Extreme Reach, Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Telaria SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
Amnet GmbH
Fido S.r.l
BeeswaxIO Corporation
N Technologies Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
WebAds B.V
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Placense Ltd
Criteo SA
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Amazon Advertising
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amobee Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Disqus
JS Web Production
MediaMath, Inc.
VECTAURY
Effiliation / Effinity
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Discover-Tech ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
BusinessClick
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Impact+
glomex GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
ViewPay
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Epom Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Clipr
Adkernel LLC
White Ops, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Advisible AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Octaive Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Aniview LTD
belboon GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
RevJet
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Imonomy
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kayzen
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
FeedAd GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Adloox SA
admetrics GmbH
33Across
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Blockthrough, Inc.
GADSME
Squared SAS
Aptivio Inc
SpotX, Inc.
twiago GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AcuityAds Inc.
Cuebiq
Mediaforce LTD
Click Tech Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
ARMIS SAS
Sportradar AG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
One Planet Only
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
adWMG
Teemo SA
MiQ
iPROM
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
BidTheatre AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Lotame Solutions, inc
Skaze
NoBid, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Shopalyst Inc
BidMachine Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Arkeero
VGI CTV, Inc
Rapid Performance GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Teads
Adssets AB
OpenWeb LTD
AerServ LLC
agof studies
LeadsRx, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
LoopMe Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Dynata LLC
Mediascore mbH
Confiant Inc.
Videobyte Inc
advanced store GmbH
Welect GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Ezoic Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Contact Impact GmbH
Smart Adserver
Tapad, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Traffective GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Wizaly
Digital Squad
Quantcast International Limited
Jivox Corporation
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
GroupM UK Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Readpeak Oy
GRAPHINIUM
Factor Eleven GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Revcontent, LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Admixer EU GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ve Global UK Limited
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
wetter.com GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BeOp
HyperTV Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
adQuery
Xandr, Inc.
Adform
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads Ltd
Adnami Aps
Snapupp Technologies SL
ShareThis, Inc
Showheroes SE
digitalAudience
SunMedia
One Tech Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
YieldLift LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Liveintent Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Publica LLC
Mobilewalla, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
SpringServe, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Cedato Technologies Ltd
MGID Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Consumable, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tattoolettering.net/annualRequestSummary regarding tattoolettering.net